|
Totala resultat för Kungälv Open 2019
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
|
|
Namn
|
Klubb |
|
Totalt resultat |
|
Hcp/ serie |
|
Till Steg 2 |
|
Till Steg 1 |
1. |
Alexander Larsson
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1443 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Fredrik Westerberg
|
IK Sterling |
|
1374 |
|
4 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Niclas Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1369 |
|
15 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Mikael Roos
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1352 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Jens Sjöbohm
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1341 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Ja |
6. |
Marcus Henriksson
|
BK Full House |
|
1333 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Ja |
7. |
Olle Svensson
|
BK Joker |
|
1327 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Ja |
8. |
Lars Ahlbin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1326 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
Ja |
9. |
Daniel Ferm Carlsson
|
BK Korp |
|
1322 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Peter Scharf
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1317 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robin Skans
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1298 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jani Silvén
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1293 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Oskar Mohlin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1292 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Markus Lenefjäll
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1289 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jesper Larsen
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1280 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Pontus Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1279 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Åsa Carlsson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1278 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Marcus Fransson
|
BK Skrufscha |
|
1275 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Viktor Albihn
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1273 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1266 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Iljja Pejinovic
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1264 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Thomas Karlsson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1260 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Joachim Lind
|
BK Joker |
|
1259 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Christer Jakobsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1256 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Samuel Svensson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1252 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Truls Johannesson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1250 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Anders Hesselgren
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1250 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dennis Andersson
|
BK Virveln |
|
1249 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sebastian Friberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1240 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Petter Hallsberg
|
BK Joker |
|
1238 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
William Melcker
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1231 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Andreas Hansen
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1224 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Robert Stålcrona
|
BK Virveln |
|
1223 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Edward Karle
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1222 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Richard Ohlén
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1222 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kurt Johansson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1221 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Peter Roos
|
BK Joker |
|
1219 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Peter Helander
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1219 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Joakim Gustavsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1219 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Arne Moberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1218 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Janne Tingmyr
|
BK Joker |
|
1215 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hampus Nilsson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1214 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Mikael Tonsjö
|
Kabare BS |
|
1213 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Magnus Johansson
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1212 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Mattias Bäck
|
BK Virveln |
|
1210 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kenneth Ådefjäll
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1209 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Stefan Sundborg
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1199 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Niklas Nilsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1195 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Alida Molander
|
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1192 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Magnus Turesson
|
BK Team Obelix |
|
1190 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Christoffer Wetterberg
|
BK Team Obelix |
|
1188 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cecilia Svensson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1186 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jimmy Hellman
|
Kabare BS |
|
1186 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jan-Erik Karlsson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1185 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Ulf Wennerbeck
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1184 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Emma Lejman
|
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1180 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Annika Jonsson Nord
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1175 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Anton Adolfsson
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1174 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Christer Niklasson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1174 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Roger Samuelsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1172 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Åsa Fors
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1169 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Inge Johansson
|
Kabare BS |
|
1164 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Johnny Magnusson
|
Kabare BS |
|
1162 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Marcus Bernalt
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1142 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Marie Larsson
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1140 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sören Persson
|
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
1136 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Niklas Gustafsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1134 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Christer Petersson
|
BK Joker |
|
1132 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Thomas Hansson
|
IK Sterling |
|
1129 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jörgen Bäck
|
BK Virveln |
|
1129 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Niklas Elvesten
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1124 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Johan Berg
|
BK Klossen |
|
1117 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Thomas Ohlén
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1112 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Per Möller
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1068 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Thomas Ahl
|
IK Sterling |
|
1063 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Thomas Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1063 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Malin Heed
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1058 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Christer Gustavsson
|
IK Sterling |
|
997 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|