|
Totala resultat för Kungälv Open 2019
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
|
|
Namn
|
Klubb |
|
Totalt resultat |
|
Hcp/ serie |
|
Till Steg 2 |
|
Till Steg 1 |
1. |
Ludvig Dahlström
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1352 |
|
36 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Daniel Pettersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1329 |
|
22 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Adam Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1317 |
|
40 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Kenneth Lundin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1309 |
|
26 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Johanna Persson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1303 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
Ja |
6. |
Linus Pettersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1284 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
Ja |
7. |
Gunnar Ström
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1268 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
Ja |
8. |
Patrik Holm
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1249 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
Ja |
9. |
Jan Aronsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1249 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karl-Olof Olofsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1243 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mikael Lindgren
|
IK Sterling |
|
1241 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Viktor Dahlström
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1214 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riitta Persson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1209 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mariette Svensson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1197 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Göran Kuhlin
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1193 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
William Frölinghaus
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1189 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Andreas Andersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1185 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emelie Persson
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1185 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Peter Gustafsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1184 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ida Elofsson
|
BK Högland |
|
1181 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Paul Hellberg
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1176 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jerry Veesmaa
|
BK Virveln |
|
1173 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emma Mewén
|
BK Högland |
|
1172 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Subin Elkberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1167 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Svend Aage Knudsen
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1164 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emelie Samuelsson
|
BK Virveln |
|
1163 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Marja Jumisko
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1160 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Linnéa Andersson
|
BK Hallandia |
|
1159 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anders Persson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1154 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Johanna Kilander
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1147 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sven-Arne Alexandersson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1144 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rasmus Roos
|
BK Joker |
|
1142 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ulrika Larsson
|
BK Qvinns |
|
1139 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Bengt Persson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1137 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jimmie Lämsä
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1136 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Marie Alm
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1134 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jerry Carlsson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1134 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Inger Petterson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1128 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Lennart Edvardsson
|
Hönö BK |
|
1125 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mikael Berg
|
BK Klossen |
|
1121 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sonny Johansson
|
KS Edsbowlarna |
|
1113 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tilde Eliasson
|
Stånga IF |
|
1113 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Henrik Key-Åberg
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1113 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ulf Palmqvist
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1108 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jessica Nilsson
|
BK Skrufscha |
|
1107 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Therese Johansson
|
Hönö BK |
|
1095 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Eva Bengtsson
|
Stånga IF |
|
1084 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Madelene Kaldemark
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1081 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Margareta Alexandersson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1080 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kent Turesson
|
BK Korp |
|
1075 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Maria Jorfors
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1072 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Otto Jumisko
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1061 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Per Jorfors
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1054 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Bobo Kurt Josefsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1046 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Helen Holmberg
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1036 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Linda Johansson
|
BK Högland |
|
975 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|