|
Bästa early bird
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Hcp/ser |
|
Redan i final |
|
Till final |
|
1. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Full House |
|
1333 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
2. |
Lars Ahlbin |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1326 |
|
15 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
3. |
Adam Lantz |
Team Lerum BC |
|
1317 |
|
40 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
4. |
Jani Silvén |
Team Lerum BC |
|
1293 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
5. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1276 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
6. |
Marcus Fransson |
BK Skrufscha |
|
1275 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson |
Ytterby BK |
|
1266 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joachim Lind |
BK Joker |
|
1259 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel Pettersson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1257 |
|
22 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
10. |
Truls Johannesson |
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1250 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dennis Andersson |
BK Virveln |
|
1249 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mikael Roos |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1243 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
13. |
Richard Ohlén |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1222 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mattias Bäck |
BK Virveln |
|
1210 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Riitta Persson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1209 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mikael Tonsjö |
Kabare BS |
|
1200 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Stefan Sundborg |
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1195 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Oskar Mohlin |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1190 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jimmy Hellman |
Kabare BS |
|
1186 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jan-Erik Karlsson |
Team Partille BC |
|
1185 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emelie Persson |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1185 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jerry Veesmaa |
BK Virveln |
|
1173 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
1172 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Inge Johansson |
Kabare BS |
|
1164 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Svend Aage Knudsen |
Ytterby BK |
|
1164 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emelie Samuelsson |
BK Virveln |
|
1163 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Johnny Magnusson |
Kabare BS |
|
1162 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Johanna Kilander |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1147 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Thomas Karlsson |
Team Partille BC |
|
1144 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sören Persson |
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
1136 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Niklas Gustafsson |
Ytterby BK |
|
1134 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mikael Lindgren |
IK Sterling |
|
1133 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jörgen Bäck |
BK Virveln |
|
1129 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Christer Jakobsson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1126 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mikael Berg |
BK Klossen |
|
1121 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Johan Berg |
BK Klossen |
|
1117 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tilde Eliasson |
Stånga IF |
|
1113 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Thomas Ohlén |
Ytterby BK |
|
1112 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jimmie Lämsä |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1111 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jessica Nilsson |
BK Skrufscha |
|
1107 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mariette Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1100 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Linus Pettersson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1099 |
|
20 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
43. |
Therese Johansson |
Hönö BK |
|
1090 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Pontus Lantz |
Team Lerum BC |
|
1086 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Arne Moberg |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1074 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Niclas Lantz |
Team Lerum BC |
|
1071 |
|
15 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
47. |
Roger Samuelsson |
Ytterby BK |
|
1068 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Thomas Lantz |
Team Lerum BC |
|
1063 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Marcus Bernalt |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1057 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Bobo Kurt Josefsson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1046 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Lennart Edvardsson |
Hönö BK |
|
1045 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ulf Palmqvist |
Team Partille BC |
|
1038 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Rasmus Roos |
BK Joker |
|
982 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Linda Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
975 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|