|
Totala resultat för Kungälv Open 2019
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
|
|
Namn
|
Klubb |
|
Totalt resultat |
|
Hcp/ serie |
1. |
Alexander Larsson
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1443 |
|
0 |
2. |
Fredrik Westerberg
|
IK Sterling |
|
1374 |
|
4 |
3. |
Niclas Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1369 |
|
15 |
4. |
Ludvig Dahlström
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1352 |
|
36 |
5. |
Mikael Roos
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1352 |
|
0 |
6. |
Jens Sjöbohm
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1341 |
|
0 |
7. |
Marcus Henriksson
|
BK Full House |
|
1333 |
|
0 |
8. |
Daniel Pettersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1329 |
|
22 |
9. |
Olle Svensson
|
BK Joker |
|
1327 |
|
5 |
10. |
Lars Ahlbin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1326 |
|
15 |
11. |
Daniel Ferm Carlsson
|
BK Korp |
|
1322 |
|
12 |
12. |
Peter Scharf
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1317 |
|
16 |
13. |
Adam Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1317 |
|
40 |
14. |
Kenneth Lundin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1309 |
|
26 |
15. |
Johanna Persson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1303 |
|
25 |
16. |
Robin Skans
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1298 |
|
0 |
17. |
Jani Silvén
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1293 |
|
8 |
18. |
Oskar Mohlin
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1292 |
|
9 |
19. |
Markus Lenefjäll
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1289 |
|
0 |
20. |
Linus Pettersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1284 |
|
20 |
21. |
Jesper Larsen
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1280 |
|
0 |
22. |
Pontus Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1279 |
|
16 |
23. |
Åsa Carlsson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1278 |
|
14 |
24. |
Marcus Fransson
|
BK Skrufscha |
|
1275 |
|
10 |
25. |
Viktor Albihn
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1273 |
|
4 |
26. |
Gunnar Ström
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1268 |
|
25 |
27. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1266 |
|
14 |
28. |
Iljja Pejinovic
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1264 |
|
17 |
29. |
Thomas Karlsson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1260 |
|
19 |
30. |
Joachim Lind
|
BK Joker |
|
1259 |
|
0 |
31. |
Christer Jakobsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1256 |
|
11 |
32. |
Samuel Svensson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1252 |
|
18 |
33. |
Truls Johannesson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1250 |
|
18 |
34. |
Anders Hesselgren
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1250 |
|
13 |
35. |
Patrik Holm
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1249 |
|
33 |
36. |
Jan Aronsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1249 |
|
21 |
37. |
Dennis Andersson
|
BK Virveln |
|
1249 |
|
19 |
38. |
Karl-Olof Olofsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1243 |
|
25 |
39. |
Mikael Lindgren
|
IK Sterling |
|
1241 |
|
30 |
40. |
Sebastian Friberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1240 |
|
8 |
41. |
Petter Hallsberg
|
BK Joker |
|
1238 |
|
10 |
42. |
William Melcker
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1231 |
|
9 |
43. |
Andreas Hansen
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1224 |
|
3 |
44. |
Robert Stålcrona
|
BK Virveln |
|
1223 |
|
10 |
45. |
Edward Karle
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1222 |
|
11 |
46. |
Richard Ohlén
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1222 |
|
16 |
47. |
Kurt Johansson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1221 |
|
19 |
48. |
Peter Roos
|
BK Joker |
|
1219 |
|
2 |
49. |
Peter Helander
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1219 |
|
19 |
50. |
Joakim Gustavsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1219 |
|
15 |
51. |
Arne Moberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1218 |
|
3 |
52. |
Janne Tingmyr
|
BK Joker |
|
1215 |
|
16 |
53. |
Hampus Nilsson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1214 |
|
7 |
54. |
Viktor Dahlström
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1214 |
|
33 |
55. |
Mikael Tonsjö
|
Kabare BS |
|
1213 |
|
15 |
56. |
Magnus Johansson
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1212 |
|
6 |
57. |
Mattias Bäck
|
BK Virveln |
|
1210 |
|
9 |
58. |
Kenneth Ådefjäll
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1209 |
|
7 |
59. |
Riitta Persson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1209 |
|
34 |
60. |
Stefan Sundborg
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1199 |
|
14 |
61. |
Mariette Svensson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1197 |
|
40 |
62. |
Niklas Nilsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1195 |
|
15 |
63. |
Göran Kuhlin
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1193 |
|
20 |
64. |
Alida Molander
|
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1192 |
|
3 |
65. |
Magnus Turesson
|
BK Team Obelix |
|
1190 |
|
18 |
66. |
William Frölinghaus
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1189 |
|
22 |
67. |
Christoffer Wetterberg
|
BK Team Obelix |
|
1188 |
|
0 |
68. |
Cecilia Svensson
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1186 |
|
14 |
69. |
Jimmy Hellman
|
Kabare BS |
|
1186 |
|
2 |
70. |
Andreas Andersson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1185 |
|
23 |
71. |
Jan-Erik Karlsson
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1185 |
|
17 |
72. |
Emelie Persson
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1185 |
|
33 |
73. |
Peter Gustafsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1184 |
|
20 |
74. |
Ulf Wennerbeck
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1184 |
|
17 |
75. |
Ida Elofsson
|
BK Högland |
|
1181 |
|
29 |
76. |
Emma Lejman
|
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1180 |
|
12 |
77. |
Paul Hellberg
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1176 |
|
33 |
78. |
Annika Jonsson Nord
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1175 |
|
14 |
79. |
Anton Adolfsson
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1174 |
|
16 |
80. |
Christer Niklasson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1174 |
|
11 |
81. |
Jerry Veesmaa
|
BK Virveln |
|
1173 |
|
21 |
82. |
Emma Mewén
|
BK Högland |
|
1172 |
|
29 |
83. |
Roger Samuelsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1172 |
|
19 |
84. |
Åsa Fors
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1169 |
|
8 |
85. |
Subin Elkberg
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1167 |
|
23 |
86. |
Inge Johansson
|
Kabare BS |
|
1164 |
|
10 |
87. |
Svend Aage Knudsen
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1164 |
|
34 |
88. |
Emelie Samuelsson
|
BK Virveln |
|
1163 |
|
21 |
89. |
Johnny Magnusson
|
Kabare BS |
|
1162 |
|
4 |
90. |
Marja Jumisko
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1160 |
|
31 |
91. |
Linnéa Andersson
|
BK Hallandia |
|
1159 |
|
22 |
92. |
Anders Persson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1154 |
|
30 |
93. |
Johanna Kilander
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1147 |
|
40 |
94. |
Sven-Arne Alexandersson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1144 |
|
29 |
95. |
Marcus Bernalt
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1142 |
|
17 |
96. |
Rasmus Roos
|
BK Joker |
|
1142 |
|
40 |
97. |
Marie Larsson
|
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
1140 |
|
18 |
98. |
Ulrika Larsson
|
BK Qvinns |
|
1139 |
|
33 |
99. |
Bengt Persson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1137 |
|
26 |
100. |
Sören Persson
|
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
1136 |
|
15 |
101. |
Jimmie Lämsä
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1136 |
|
40 |
102. |
Marie Alm
|
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1134 |
|
24 |
103. |
Jerry Carlsson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1134 |
|
22 |
104. |
Niklas Gustafsson
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1134 |
|
13 |
105. |
Christer Petersson
|
BK Joker |
|
1132 |
|
1 |
106. |
Thomas Hansson
|
IK Sterling |
|
1129 |
|
13 |
107. |
Jörgen Bäck
|
BK Virveln |
|
1129 |
|
18 |
108. |
Inger Petterson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1128 |
|
33 |
109. |
Lennart Edvardsson
|
Hönö BK |
|
1125 |
|
40 |
110. |
Niklas Elvesten
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1124 |
|
11 |
111. |
Mikael Berg
|
BK Klossen |
|
1121 |
|
31 |
112. |
Johan Berg
|
BK Klossen |
|
1117 |
|
5 |
113. |
Sonny Johansson
|
KS Edsbowlarna |
|
1113 |
|
39 |
114. |
Tilde Eliasson
|
Stånga IF |
|
1113 |
|
34 |
115. |
Henrik Key-Åberg
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1113 |
|
30 |
116. |
Thomas Ohlén
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1112 |
|
13 |
117. |
Ulf Palmqvist
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1108 |
|
24 |
118. |
Jessica Nilsson
|
BK Skrufscha |
|
1107 |
|
23 |
119. |
Therese Johansson
|
Hönö BK |
|
1095 |
|
40 |
120. |
Eva Bengtsson
|
Stånga IF |
|
1084 |
|
24 |
121. |
Madelene Kaldemark
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1081 |
|
40 |
122. |
Margareta Alexandersson
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1080 |
|
40 |
123. |
Kent Turesson
|
BK Korp |
|
1075 |
|
38 |
124. |
Maria Jorfors
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1072 |
|
40 |
125. |
Per Möller
|
Team Partille BC |
|
1068 |
|
8 |
126. |
Thomas Ahl
|
IK Sterling |
|
1063 |
|
6 |
127. |
Thomas Lantz
|
Team Lerum BC |
|
1063 |
|
0 |
128. |
Otto Jumisko
|
Ytterby BK |
|
1061 |
|
39 |
129. |
Malin Heed
|
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1058 |
|
16 |
130. |
Per Jorfors
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1054 |
|
31 |
131. |
Bobo Kurt Josefsson
|
Kungälvs BK |
|
1046 |
|
40 |
132. |
Helen Holmberg
|
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1036 |
|
40 |
133. |
Christer Gustavsson
|
IK Sterling |
|
997 |
|
13 |
134. |
Linda Johansson
|
BK Högland |
|
975 |
|
20 |
|